2014 Best High Schools Badge Request

Please select the district where your high school is located.

  1. Alma Center School District
  2. Altoona School District
  3. Antigo Unified School District
  4. Appleton Area School District
  5. Argyle School District
  6. Augusta School District
  7. Baraboo School District
  8. Barron Area School District
  9. Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine School District
  10. Beloit School District
  11. Birchwood School District
  12. Black River Falls School District
  13. Blair-Taylor School District
  14. Bonduel School District
  15. Boyceville Community School District
  16. Brown Deer School District
  17. Bruce School District
  18. Cashton School District
  19. Cassville School District
  20. Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area School District
  21. Chippewa Falls Area Unified School District
  22. Clayton School District
  23. Colfax School District
  24. Crandon School District
  25. Crivitz School District
  26. Cumberland School District
  27. De Soto Area School District
  28. Edgar School District
  29. Eleva-Strum School District
  30. Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah School District
  31. Elmwood School District
  32. Fall River School District
  33. Fennimore Community School District
  34. Flambeau School District
  35. Frederic School District
  36. Gilmanton School District
  37. Goodman-Armstrong Creek School District
  38. Green Bay Area Public School District
  39. Greenwood School District
  40. Gresham School District
  41. Hillsboro School District
  42. Ithaca School District
  43. Juda School District
  44. Kenosha School District
  45. Kickapoo Area School District
  46. La Crosse School District
  47. Lake Geneva-Genoa City Uhs School District
  48. Lakeland Uhs School District
  49. Lena School District
  50. Loyal School District
  51. Luck School District
  52. Marshfield Unified School District
  53. Melrose-Mindoro School District
  54. Merrill Area School District
  55. Middleton-Cross Plains Area School District
  56. Milwaukee Public Schools
  57. Mondovi School District
  58. Monroe School District
  59. Neillsville School District
  60. New Auburn School District
  61. New Lisbon School District
  62. New Richmond School District
  63. North Crawford School District
  64. Northland Pines School District
  65. Onalaska School District
  66. Oshkosh Area School District
  67. Pepin Area School District
  68. Phillips School District
  69. Platteville School District
  70. Prairie Du Chien Area School District
  71. Prentice School District
  72. Pulaski Community School District
  73. Racine Unified School District
  74. Reedsville School District
  75. Rib Lake School District
  76. Rice Lake Area School District
  77. Richland School District
  78. River Ridge School District
  79. Sauk Prairie School District
  80. Seneca School District
  81. Sevastopol School District
  82. Sheboygan Area School District
  83. Shell Lake School District
  84. Shorewood School District
  85. Shullsburg School District
  86. Siren School District
  87. Solon Springs School District
  88. Southern Door County School District
  89. Sparta Area School District
  90. Spooner Area School District
  91. Spring Valley School District
  92. Stanley-Boyd Area School District
  93. Tenor High School Agency
  94. Thorp School District
  95. Three Lakes School District
  96. Turtle Lake School District
  97. Veritas High Agency
  98. Verona Area School District
  99. Wauwatosa School District
  100. Webster School District
  101. West Allis-West Milwaukee School District
  102. Westfield School District
  103. Wild Rose School District
  104. Winter School District
  105. Wisconsin Dells School District
  106. Wonewoc-Union Center School District