2013 Best High Schools Badge Request

Please select the district where your high school is located.

  1. Adair Co. R-II
  2. Adrian R-III
  3. Advance R-Iv
  4. Alton R-Iv
  5. Ava R-I
  6. Bakersfield R-Iv
  7. Bismarck R-V
  8. Bolivar R-I
  9. Brentwood
  10. Brunswick R-II
  11. Calhoun R-VIII
  12. Camdenton R-III
  13. Campbell R-II
  14. Canton R-V
  15. Carthage R-Ix
  16. Central R-III
  17. Clark Co. R-I
  18. Clarkton C-4
  19. Clayton
  20. Cole Camp R-I
  21. Columbia 93
  22. Dadeville R-II
  23. Delta C-7
  24. Delta R-V
  25. Desoto 73
  26. East Carter Co. R-II
  27. East Newton Co. R-VI
  28. Elsberry R-II
  29. Eminence R-I
  30. Fair Grove R-X
  31. Fair Play R-II
  32. Fairfax R-III
  33. Farmington R-VII
  34. Fordland R-III
  35. Forsyth R-III
  36. Fox C-6
  37. Francis Howell R-III
  38. Gainesville R-V
  39. Gallatin R-V
  40. Gasconade Co. R-II
  41. Glasgow
  42. Golden City R-III
  43. Green Ridge R-VIII
  44. Greenfield R-Iv
  45. Greenville R-II
  46. Hamilton R-II
  47. Hartville R-II
  48. Hermitage R-Iv
  49. Hickory Co. R-I
  50. Holden R-III
  51. Hope Academy
  52. Hurley R-I
  53. Independence 30
  54. Iron Co. C-4
  55. Kansas City 33
  56. King City R-I
  57. Kirkwood R-VII
  58. Knox Co. R-I
  59. La Plata R-II
  60. Laclede Co. R-I
  61. Lee'S Summit R-VII
  62. Lesterville R-Iv
  63. Lewis Co. C-1
  64. Lincoln R-II
  65. Lindbergh Schools
  66. Macon Co. R-I
  67. Mansfield R-Iv
  68. Marceline R-V
  69. Maries Co. R-I
  70. Marion C. Early R-V
  71. Marion Co. R-II
  72. Marshfield R-I
  73. Maryville R-II
  74. Mcdonald Co. R-I
  75. Mehlville R-Ix
  76. Miller R-II
  77. Mt. Vernon R-V
  78. New Franklin R-I
  79. Niangua R-V
  80. Nixa R-II
  81. North Callaway Co. R-I
  82. North Harrison R-III
  83. North Shelby
  84. Oran R-III
  85. Oregon-Howell R-III
  86. Osage Co. R-I
  87. Osage Co. R-II
  88. Osage Co. R-III
  89. Park Hill
  90. Parkway C-2
  91. Pattonville R-III
  92. Pettis Co. R-V
  93. Pike Co. R-III
  94. Plato R-V
  95. Reeds Spring R-Iv
  96. Rock Port R-II
  97. Rockwood School District
  98. Salisbury R-Iv
  99. Schuyler Co. R-I
  100. Senath-Hornersville C-8
  101. Sherwood Cass R-VIII
  102. Smithton R-VI
  103. South Harrison Co. R-II
  104. South Iron Co. R-I
  105. Southland C-9
  106. Sparta R-III
  107. Spokane R-VII
  108. Springfield R-Xii
  109. St. Clair R-XIII
  110. St. James R-I
  111. St. Louis Public Schools
  112. Ste. Genevieve Co. R-II
  113. Stewartsville C-2
  114. Strafford R-VI
  115. Summersville R-II
  116. Tarkio R-I
  117. Thayer R-II
  118. Tipton R-VI
  119. Trenton R-Ix
  120. University Academy
  121. Valley Park
  122. Van Buren R-I
  123. Verona R-VII
  124. Walnut Grove R-V
  125. Warsaw R-Ix
  126. Weaubleau R-III
  127. Webb City R-VII
  128. Webster Groves
  129. Wentzville R-Iv
  130. West Platte Co. R-II
  131. West St. Francois Co. R-Iv
  132. Wheatland R-II
  133. Wheaton R-III
  134. Willard R-II
  135. Willow Springs R-Iv
  136. Winona R-III
  137. Woodland R-Iv
  138. Worth Co. R-III