2014 Best High Schools Badge Request

Please select the district where your high school is located.

  1. A.C.G.C.
  2. Adrian Public School District
  3. Aitkin Public School District
  4. Alexandria Public School District
  5. Anoka-Hennepin School District
  6. Ashby Public School District
  7. Badger Public School District
  8. Battle Lake Public School District
  9. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa School Dist
  10. Bemidji Public School District
  11. Bertha-Hewitt Public School Dist.
  12. Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
  13. Blackduck Public School District
  14. Bloomington Public School District
  15. Blue Earth Area Public School
  16. Brainerd Public School District
  17. Browerville Public School District
  18. Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch
  19. Butterfield Public School District
  20. Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools
  21. Cedar Mountain School District
  22. Centennial Public School District
  23. Chisago Lakes School District
  24. Cloquet Public School District
  25. Cook County Public Schools
  26. Cromwell-Wright Public Schools
  27. Crosby-Ironton Public School Dist.
  28. Dassel-Cokato Public School Dist.
  29. Dawson-Boyd Public School District
  30. Deer River Public School District
  31. Delano Public School District
  32. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
  33. Discovery Public School Faribault
  34. Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School
  35. Eastern Carver County Public School
  36. Eden Valley-Watkins School District
  37. Edgerton Public School District
  38. Edina Public School District
  39. Esko Public School District
  40. Face To Face Academy
  41. Fisher Public School District
  42. Fosston Public School District
  43. Frazee-Vergas Public School Dist.
  44. Fridley Public School District
  45. Fulda Public School District
  46. Greenbush-Middle River School Dist.
  47. Hancock Public School District
  48. Harbor City International Charter
  49. Henning Public School District
  50. Hibbing Public School District
  51. Higher Ground Academy
  52. Hopkins Public School District
  53. Houston Public School District
  54. Intermediate School District 917
  55. Isle Public School District
  56. Kasson-Mantorville School District
  57. Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
  58. Kittson Central School District
  59. Lake Of The Woods School District
  60. Laporte Public School District
  61. Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist.
  62. Luverne Public School District
  63. Mabel-Canton Public School Dist.
  64. Mahnomen Public School District
  65. Mahtomedi Public School District
  66. Mankato Public School District
  67. Math And Science Academy
  68. Melrose Public School District
  69. Menahga Public School District
  70. Milaca Public School District
  71. Minneapolis Public School Dist.
  72. Minneota Public School District
  73. Minnesota Transitions Charter Sch
  74. Minnetonka Public School District
  75. Mounds View Public School District
  76. Mountain Lake Public Schools
  77. Murray County Central School Dist.
  78. Nevis Public School District
  79. New York Mills Public School Dist.
  80. Norman County East School District
  81. Norman County West School District
  82. North St Paul-Maplewood School Dist
  83. Northland Community Schools
  84. Ogilvie Public School District
  85. Oklee Public School District
  86. Onamia Public School District
  87. Orono Public School District
  88. Ortonville Public Schools
  89. Osakis Public School District
  90. Park Rapids Public School District
  91. Paynesville Public School District
  92. Perham-Dent Public School District
  93. Pillager Public School District
  94. Pine City Public School District
  95. Pine River-Backus School District
  96. Red Rock Central School District
  97. Rochester Public School District
  98. Rocori Public School District
  99. Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
  100. Roseville Public School District
  101. Royalton Public School District
  102. Rtr Public Schools
  103. Rushford-Peterson Public Schools
  104. Saint Paul Public Schools
  105. Sauk Centre Public School District
  106. Sebeka Public School District
  107. South St. Paul Public School Dist.
  108. South Washington County School Dist
  109. Spectrum High School
  110. Spring Grove School District
  111. Springfield Public School District
  112. St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools
  113. St. Croix Preparatory Academy
  114. St. Louis Park Public School Dist.
  115. Staples-Motley School District
  116. Swanville Public School District
  117. Tracy Area Public School District
  118. Tri-County School District
  119. Twin Cities Academy High School
  120. Underwood Public School District
  121. United South Central School Dist.
  122. Upsala Public School District
  123. Verndale Public School District
  124. Virginia Public School District
  125. Wabasso Public School District
  126. Wadena-Deer Creek School District
  127. Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Schl. Dist
  128. Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Public Sch
  129. Wayzata Public School District
  130. West Central Area
  131. Westonka Public School District
  132. Wheaton Area Public School District
  133. Win-E-Mac School District
  134. Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District