2013 Best High Schools Badge Request

Please select the district where your high school is located.

  1. Alexandria Com School Corp
  2. Argos Community Schools
  3. Barr-Reeve Com Schools Inc
  4. Benton Community School Corp
  5. Brown County School Corporation
  6. Burris Laboratory School
  7. Carmel Clay Schools
  8. Carroll Consolidated Sch Corp
  9. Center Grove Com Sch Corp
  10. Centerville-Abington Com Schs
  11. Clark-Pleasant Com School Corp
  12. Clay Community Schools
  13. Clinton Central School Corp
  14. Community Schools Of Frankfort
  15. Concord Community Schools
  16. Crawford Co Com School Corp
  17. Culver Community Schools Corp
  18. Danville Community School Corp
  19. Dekalb Co Eastern Com Sch Dist
  20. Duneland School Corporation
  21. East Allen County Schools
  22. East Porter County School Corp
  23. Eastern Hancock Co Com Sch Corp
  24. Eastern Howard School Corp
  25. Edinburgh Community Sch Corp
  26. Evansville Vanderburgh Sch Corp
  27. Fairfield Community Schools
  28. Flat Rock-Hawcreek School Corp
  29. Franklin Township Com Sch Corp
  30. Garrett-Keyser-Butler Com
  31. Gary Community School Corp
  32. Goshen Community Schools
  33. Greater Clark County Schools
  34. Greensburg Community Schools
  35. Greenwood Community Sch Corp
  36. Hamilton Southeastern Schools
  37. Herron Charter
  38. Indianapolis Public Schools
  39. Irvington Community School
  40. Jac-Cen-Del Community Sch Corp
  41. John Glenn School Corporation
  42. Knox Community School Corp
  43. Lafayette School Corporation
  44. Lake Central School Corp
  45. Laporte Community School Corp
  46. Lebanon Community School Corp
  47. Linton-Stockton School Corp
  48. M S D Martinsville Schools
  49. M S D Steuben County
  50. M S D Wayne Township
  51. Madison-Grant United Sch Corp
  52. Manchester Community Schools
  53. Merrillville Community School
  54. Middlebury Community Schools
  55. Mississinewa Community School Corp
  56. Monroe Central School Corp
  57. Monroe County Com Sch Corp
  58. Muncie Community Schools
  59. Noblesville Schools
  60. North Daviess Com Schools
  61. North Lawrence Com Schools
  62. North Putnam Community Schools
  63. Northeast Dubois Co Sch Corp
  64. Northeast School Corp
  65. Northeastern Wayne Schools
  66. Orleans Community Schools
  67. Perry Central Com Schools Corp
  68. Peru Community Schools
  69. Plainfield Community Sch Corp
  70. Plymouth Community School Corp
  71. Portage Township Schools
  72. School City Of Hobart
  73. School Town Of Munster
  74. Shenandoah School Corporation
  75. Signature School Inc
  76. South Adams Schools
  77. South Gibson School Corp
  78. South Henry School Corp
  79. South Montgomery Com Sch Corp
  80. South Spencer County Sch Corp
  81. Southeast Dubois Co Sch Corp
  82. Southwest Parke Com Sch Corp
  83. Springs Valley Com School Corp
  84. Tell City-Troy Twp School Corp
  85. Tri-Central Community Schools
  86. Tri-County School Corp
  87. Triton School Corporation
  88. Turkey Run Community Sch Corp
  89. Twin Lakes School Corp
  90. Wa-Nee Community Schools
  91. Wabash City Schools
  92. Warrick County School Corp
  93. Wawasee Community School Corp
  94. West Central School Corp
  95. West Lafayette Com School Corp
  96. West Noble School Corporation
  97. West Washington School Corp
  98. Western Boone Co Com Sch Dist
  99. Westfield-Washington Schools
  100. Westview School Corporation
  101. White River Valley Sch Dist
  102. Whiting School City
  103. Yorktown Community Schools